Player Leaderboards

Player Slayer CTF Strongholds Total Points
Shotzzy97.75109.0067.00273.75
Penguin90.00114.5045.00249.50
StelluR68.0089.5070.00227.50
Tapping Buttons57.0093.0076.00226.00
Renegade 76.5049.0097.00222.50
Shooter95.2564.0052.00211.25
Roy58.0098.0050.00206.00
Snip3down82.7562.5054.00199.25
Lunchbox81.0083.0033.00197.00
Eco88.5055.5050.00194.00
Ace90.0080.0021.00191.00
Str8Sick70.2547.5062.00179.75
bubu dubu67.0071.0041.00179.00
Danoxide95.0059.0024.00178.00
Falcated75.5032.0070.00177.50
Huke34.5057.5082.00174.00
Suspector61.5059.5052.00173.00
Mikwen60.2559.5049.00168.75
iGotUrPistola56.0042.5060.00158.50
eL Town36.5049.0061.00146.50
SnakeBite43.5058.0039.00140.50
Heinz44.0052.0044.00140.00
Spartan59.0039.5032.00130.50
Royal 247.0045.0037.00129.00
Rayne35.0054.0028.00117.00
Commonly55.0024.0036.00115.00
TriPPPeY46.0054.0014.00114.00
Ryanoob55.0043.0015.00113.00
Frosty43.0031.0036.00110.00
Saiyan17.0032.5052.00101.50
Ninja48.0024.508.0080.50
Lxthul23.0010.0038.0071.00
Player Slayer CTF Strongholds Total Points
Player Slayer CTF Strongholds Total Points
Shotzzy242.00235.00190.00667.00
SnakeBite184.75219.00162.00565.75
Renegade 263.5093.00200.50557.00
Penguin218.50176.50150.50545.50
Snip3down228.00196.50101.00525.50
Royal 2157.75204.00147.00508.75
Mikwen187.25187.50133.50508.25
StelluR133.00199.50164.50497.00
Shooter204.75149.00142.50496.25
Frosty181.50180.50133.00495.00
Ace190.75213.5089.50493.75
Tapping Buttons99.50195.00190.00484.50
iGotUrPistola176.00155.00147.50478.50
bubu dubu169.25163.00146.00478.25
Falcated145.75130.50199.00475.25
Danoxide187.00186.5097.00470.50
Huke133.25159.50160.00452.75
Lunchbox133.50187.00125.50446.00
Lxthul141.00169.00134.00444.00
Roy128.50172.50117.50418.50
TriPPPeY167.50137.50108.00413.00
Heinz133.25178.0099.00410.25
Eco155.50132.50115.50403.50
Saiyan141.00129.50128.50399.00
Spartan164.75138.5092.00395.25
Suspector176.75132.0074.00382.75
Str8Sick156.50110.5085.00352.00
Rayne122.00126.0099.50347.50
Ninja132.0098.5067.50298.00
Victory X96.50118.5040.50255.50
aPG83.25118.0035.50236.75
Cratos51.7563.5058.00173.25
eL Town36.5049.0061.00146.50
Commonly55.0024.0036.00115.00
Ryanoob55.0043.0015.00113.00
Player Slayer CTF Strongholds Total Points